Program

PROGRAM TURNAJE/TOURNAMENT PROGRAMME

STŘEDA 25. DUBNA/WEDNESDAY APRIL 25TH
(1)        8.10      Silver A: TJ Malešice – Non-Olympic Athletes from Everywhere
(2)        9.00      Gold B: Megamen – Istanbul Sultans
(3)        9.50      Gold D: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Nova Scotia Privateers
(4)        10.40    Silver D: Riggers – London Knights
(5)        11.30    Silver B: Bats Bratislava DNV – LCC Wolves
(6)        12.20    Silver A: Chocolax – Non-Olympic Athletes from Everywhere
(7)        13.10    Gold C: Turku Titans – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(8)        14.00    Silver D: London Knights – Old Dogs Plzeň
(9)        14.50    Silver C: Polish Eagles – Jagged Mountain
(10)      15.40    Gold A: LC Custodes – Vienna Monarchs
(11)      16.30    Gold D: Glasgow Clydesiders – Nova Scotia Privateers
(12)      17.20    Gold B: Megamen – Tel Aviv LC
(13)      18.10    Silver B: Adler Lacrosse – LCC Wolves
            19.00    Zahájení turnaje/Opening Ceremony
(14)      19.40    Gold A: LC Custodes – Alberta Warriors
(15)      20.30    Gold C: Turku Titans – Green Gaels
(16)      21.20    Silver C: Helan Går Lacrosse – Jagged Mountain

ČTVRTEK 26. DUBNA/THURSDAY APRIL 26TH
(17)      8.40      Gold B: Tel Aviv LC – Istanbul Sultans
(18)      9.30      Gold C: Bundeswehr Lacrosse – Green Gaels
(19)      10.20    Gold A: Alberta Warriors – Vienna Monarchs
(20)      11.10    Silver A: TJ Malešice – Chocolax
(21)      12.0      Silver C: Helan Går Lacrosse – Polish Eagles
(22)      12.50    Silver B: Adler Lacrosse – Bats Bratislava DNV
(23)      13.40    Silver D: Riggers – Old Dogs Plzeň
(24)      14.30    Gold D: Glasgow Clydesiders – SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
(25)      15.20    Play-in 5: Vienna Monarchs – Helan Går Lacrosse
(26)      16.10    Play-in 6: Megamen Boston – London Knights
(27)      17.00    Play-in 7: Bundeswehr Lacrosse – Chocolax
(28)      17.50    Play-in 8: Glasgow Clydesiders – LCC Wolves
(29)      18.40    Play-in 1: Turku Titans – TJ Malešice
(30)      19.30    Play-in 2: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Bats Bratislava
(31)      20.20    Play-in 3: LC Custodes– Jagged Mountain
(32)      21.10    Play-in 4: Istanbul Sultans – Riggers

PÁTEK 27. DUBNA/FRIDAY APRIL 27TH
(33)      8.00      Green QF1: Helan Går Lacrosse – Non-Olympic Athletes from Everywhere
(34)      8.50      Green QF2: London Knights – Adler Lacrosse
(35)      9.40      Green QF3: Chocolax – Polish Eagles
(36)      10.30    Green QF4: LCC Wolves – Old Dogs Plzeň
(37)      11.20    Blue QF1: TJ Malešice – Vienna Monarchs
(38)      12.10    Blue QF2: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Megamen Boston
(40)      13.00    Blue QF3: Jagged Mountain – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(42)      13.50    Blue QF4: Istanbul Sultans – Glasgow Clydesiders
(44)      14.40    QF1: Alberta Warriors – Turku Titans
(46)      15.30    QF2: Goldstar Tel Aviv – Bats Bratislava
(48)      16.20    QF3: Green Gaels – LC Custodes
(50)      17.10    QF4: Nova Scotia Privateers – Riggers
(51)      18.00    Blue SF1: TJ Malešice – Megamen Boston
(52)      18.50    Blue SF2: Bundeswehr Lacrosse – Glasgow Clydesiders
19.30    Dětský exhibiční zápas/Children's Exhibition Game
(53)      20.10    SF1: Alberta Warriors – Goldstar Tel Aviv
(54)      21.10    SF2: LC Custodes – Nova Scotia Privateers

ČERNOŠICE ARENA
(39)      12.10    Green LSF1: Non-Olympic Athletes from Everywhere – Adler Lacrosse
(41)      13.00    Green LSF2: Polish Eagles – Old Dogs Plzeň
(43)      13.50    Green SF1: Helan Går Lacrosse – London Knights
(45)      14.40    Green SF2: Chocolax – LC Wolves
(47)      15.30    o 23. místo/23rd Place Game: Non-Olympic Athletes from Everywhere – Polish Eagles
(49)      16.20    o 21. místo/21st Place Game: Adler Lacrosse – Old Dogs Plzeň

SOBOTA 28. DUBNA/SATURDAY APRIL 28
(55)      9.10      Blue LSF1: Vienna Monarchs – SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
(56)      10.00    Blue LSF2: Jagged Montain – Istanbul Sultans
(57)      10.50    LSF1: Turku Titans – Bats Bratislava
(58)      11.40    LSF2: Green Gaels – Riggers
(59)      12.30    o 19. místo/19th Place Game: Helan Går Lacrosse – Chocolax
(60)      13.20    o 17. místo/17th Place Game: London Knights – LC Wolves
(61)      14.10    o 15. místo/15th Place Game: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Jagged Mountain
(62)      15.00    o 13. místo/13th Place Game: Vienna Monarchs – Istanbul Sultans
(63)      15.50    o 11. místo/11th Place Game: TJ Malešice – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(64)      16.40    o 9. místo/9th Place Game: Mewgamen Boston – Glasgow Clydesiders
(65)      17.30    o 7. místo/7th Place Game: Bats Bratislava – Green Gaels
(66)      18.20    o 5. místo/5th Place Game: Turku Titans – Riggers
(67)      19.10    o 3. místo/3rd Place Game: Alberta Warriors – LC Custodes
(68)      20.00    Finále/Final Game: Goldstar Tel Aviv – Nova Scotia Privateers
 


RSS kanál  |  XML Sitemap  |  Mapa webu  |  Redakční systém WebRedakce - NETservis s.r.o. © 2018

 

Všechna práva vyhrazena © 2018 NETservis s.r.o.