Program

PROGRAM TURNAJE/TOURNAMENT PROGRAMME
STŘEDA 24. DUBNA/WEDNESDAY APRIL 24TH

(1)        8.10      Silver C: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Helan Går Lacrosse
(2)        9.00      Silver B: Jagged Mountain – GSI Grizzlies
(3)        9.50      Silver D: LCC Wolves – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(4)        10.40    Silver A: Adler Lacrosse – Chocolax
(5)        11.30    Gold C: Nova Scotia Privateers – TJ Malešice
(6)        12.20    Gold B: Alberta Warriors – Istanbul Sultans
(7)        13.10    Silver C: Helan Går Lacrosse – London Knights
(8)        14.00    Silver A: Pioneers – Chocolax
(9)        14.50    Gold D: LC Custodes – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(10)      15.40    Gold A: Tel Aviv Lacrosse – Glasgow Clydesiders
(11)      16.30    Gold C: Nova Scotia Privateers – Bats Bratislava DNV
(12)      17.20    Silver B: Vienna Monarchs – GSI Grizzlies
(13)      18.10    Silver D: LCC Wolves – Moon Bears
            19.00    Zahájení turnaje/Opening Ceremony
(14)      19.40    Gold D: LC Custodes – Turku Titans
(15)      20.30    Gold B: Alberta Warriors – Megamen
(16)      21.20    Gold A: Tel Aviv Lacrosse – Riggers

ČTVRTEK 25. DUBNA/THURSDAY APRIL 25TH
(17)      8.40      Gold B: Megamen – Istanbul Sultans
(18)      9.30      Gold D: Turku Titans – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(19)      10.20    Silver A: Pioneers – Adler Lacrosse
(20)      11.10    Silver B: Vienna Monarchs – Jagged Mountain
(21)      12.00    Gold A: Riggers – Glasgow Clydesiders
(22)      12.50    Gold C: TJ Malešice – Bats Bratislava DNV
(23)      13.40    Silver D: Moon Bears – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(24)      14.30    Silver C: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – London Knights
(25)      15.20    Play-in 5: Istanbul Sultans – Moon Bears
(26)      16.10    Play-in 6: Riggers – SK Lacrosse Jižní Město
(27)      17.00    Play-in 7: TJ Malešice – Chocolax
(28)      17.50    Play-in 8: Bundeswehr Lacrosse – GSI Grizzlies
(29)      18.40    Play-in 1: Bats Bratislava DNV – Pioneers
(30)      19.30    Play-in 2: Turku Titans – Jagged Mountains
(31)      20.20    Play-in 3: Glasgow Clydesiders – London Knights
(32)      21.10    Play-in 4: Alberta Warriors – LCC Wolves

PÁTEK 26. DUBNA/FRIDAY APRIL 26TH
(33)      8.30      Green QF1: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Adler Lacrosse
(34)      9.20      Green QF2: Istanbul Sultans – Vienna Monarchs
(35)      10.10    Green QF3: Chocolax – Helan Gar Lacrosse
(36)      11.00    Green QF4: GSI Grizzlies – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(37)      11.50    Blue QF1: Bats Bratislava DNV – Riggers
(39)      12.40    Blue QF2: Jagged Mountains – Moon Bears
(41)      13.30    Blue QF3: London Knights – TJ Malešice
(43)      14.20    Blue QF4: LCC Wolves – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(45)      15.10    QF1: Tel Aviv Lacrosse – Pioneers
(47)      16.00    QF2: Megamen – Turku Titans
(49)      16.50    QF3: Nova Scotia Privateers – Glasgow Clydesiders
(51)      17.40    QF4: LC Custodes – Alberta Warriors
            18.20    Dětský kemp a exhibiční zápasy/Children's Camp and Exhibition Games
(53)      20.10    SF1: Tel Aviv Lacrosse – Megamen
(54)      21.10    SF2: Glasgow Clydesiders – LC Custodes

ČERNOŠICE ARENA
(38)      12.20    Green LSF1: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Vienna Monarchs
(40)      13.10    Green LSF2: Helan Gar lacrosse – GSI Grizzlies
(42)      14.00    Green SF1: Adler Lacrosse – Istanbul Sultans
(44)      14.50    Green SF2: Chocolax – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(46)      15.40    Blue LSF1: Bats Bratislava DNV – Moon Bears
(48)      16.30    Blue LSF2: London Knights – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(50)      17.20    Blue SF1: Riggers – Jagged Mountains
(52)      18.10    Blue SF2: TJ Malešice – LCC Wolves

SOBOTA 27. DUBNA/SATURDAY APRIL 27TH
(55)      9.10      LSF1: Pioneers – Turku Titans
(56)      10.00    LSF2: Nova Scotia Privateers – Alberta Warriors
(57)      10.50    o 23. místo/23rd Place Game: Vienna Monarchs – GSI Grizzlies
(58)      11.40    o 21. místo/21st Place Game: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Helan Gar Lacrosse
(59)      12.30    o 19. místo/19th Place Game: Istanbul Sultans – Chocolax
(60)      13.20    o 17. místo/17th Place Game: Adler Lacrosse – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(61)      14.10    o 15. místo/15th Place Game: Moon Bears – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(62)      15.00    o 13. místo/13th Place Game: Bats Bratislava DNV – London Knights
(63)      15.50    o 11. místo/11th Place Game: Jagged Mountains – TJ Malešice
(64)      16.40    o 9. místo/9th Place Game: Riggers – LCC Wolves
(65)      17.30    o 7. místo/7th Place Game: Turku Titans – Nova Scotia Privateers
(66)      18.20    o 5. místo/5th Place Game: Pioneers – Alberta Warriors
(67)      19.10    o 3. místo/3rd Place Game: Megamen – LC Custodes
(68)      20.00    Finále/Final Game: Tel Aviv Lacrosse -  Glasgow Clydesiders
 


RSS kanál  |  XML Sitemap  |  Mapa webu  |  Redakční systém WebRedakce - NETservis s.r.o. © 2019