Programme

Homepage / 2019 / Programme

PROGRAM TURNAJE/TOURNAMENT PROGRAMME
STŘEDA 24. DUBNA/WEDNESDAY APRIL 24TH

(1)        8.10      Silver C: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – Helan Går Lacrosse
(2)        9.00      Silver B: Jagged Mountain – GSI Grizzlies
(3)        9.50      Silver D: LCC Wolves – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(4)        10.40    Silver A: Adler Lacrosse – Chocolax
(5)        11.30    Gold C: Nova Scotia Privateers – TJ Malešice
(6)        12.20    Gold B: Alberta Warriors – Istanbul Sultans
(7)        13.10    Silver C: Helan Går Lacrosse – London Knights
(8)        14.00    Silver A: Pioneers – Chocolax
(9)        14.50    Gold D: LC Custodes – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(10)      15.40    Gold A: Tel Aviv Lacrosse – Glasgow Clydesiders
(11)      16.30    Gold C: Nova Scotia Privateers – Bats Bratislava DNV
(12)      17.20    Silver B: Vienna Monarchs – GSI Grizzlies
(13)      18.10    Silver D: LCC Wolves – Moon Bears
            19.00    Zahájení turnaje/Opening Ceremony
(14)      19.40    Gold D: LC Custodes – Turku Titans
(15)      20.30    Gold B: Alberta Warriors – Megamen
(16)      21.20    Gold A: Tel Aviv Lacrosse – Riggers

ČTVRTEK 25. DUBNA/THURSDAY APRIL 25TH
(17)      8.40      Gold B: Megamen – Istanbul Sultans
(18)      9.30      Gold D: Turku Titans – Bundeswehr Lacrosse
(19)      10.20    Silver A: Pioneers – Adler Lacrosse
(20)      11.10    Silver B: Vienna Monarchs – Jagged Mountain
(21)      12.00    Gold A: Riggers – Glasgow Clydesiders
(22)      12.50    Gold C: TJ Malešice – Bats Bratislava DNV
(23)      13.40    Silver D: Moon Bears – Hong Kong Lacrosse
(24)      14.30    Silver C: SK Lacrosse Jižní Město – London Knights
(25)      15.20    Play-in 5: Gold A3 – Silver C2
(26)      16.10    Play-in 6: Gold B3 – Silver D2
(27)      17.00    Play-in 7: Gold C3 – Silver A2
(28)      17.50    Play-in 8: Gold D3 – Silver B2
(29)      18.40    Play-in 1: Gold C2 – Silver A1
(30)      19.30    Play-in 2: Gold D2 – Silver B1
(31)      20.20    Play-in 3: Gold A2 – Silver C1
(32)      21.10    Play-in 4: Gold B2 – Silver D1

PÁTEK 26. DUBNA/FRIDAY APRIL 26TH
(33)      8.30      Green QF1: los Play-in 5 (25) – Silver A3
(34)      9.20      Green QF2: los Play-in 6 (26) – Silver B3
(35)      10.10    Green QF3: los Play-in 7 (27) – Silver C3
(36)      11.00    Green QF4: los Play-in 8 (28) – Silver D3
(37)      11.50    Blue QF1: los Play-in 1 (29) – win Play-in 5 (25)
(39)      12.40    Blue QF2: los Play-in 2 (30) – win Play-in 6 (26)
(41)      13.30    Blue QF3: los Play-in 3 (31) – win Play-in 7 (27)
(43)      14.20    Blue QF4: los Play-in 4 (32) – win Play-in 8 (28)
(45)      15.10    QF1: Gold A1 – win Play-in 1 (29)
(47)      16.00    QF2: Gold B1 – win Play-in 2 (30)
(49)      16.50    QF3: Gold C1 – win Play-in 3 (31)
(51)      17.40    QF4: Gold D1 – win Play-in 4 (32)
            18.20    Dětský kemp a exhibiční zápasy/Children's Camp and Exhibition Games
(53)      20.10    SF1: win QF1 (45) – win QF2 (47)
(54)      21.10    SF2: win QF3 (49) – win QF4 (51)

ČERNOŠICE ARENA
(38)      12.20    Green LSF1: los Green QF1 (33) – los Green QF2 (34)
(40)      13.10    Green LSF2: los Green QF3 (35) – los Green QF4 (36)
(42)      14.00    Green SF1: win Green QF1 (33) – win Green QF2 (34)
(44)      14.50    Green SF2: win Green QF3 (35) – win Green QF4 (36)
(46)      15.40    Blue LSF1: los Blue QF1 (37) – los Blue QF2 (39)
(48)      16.30    Blue LSF2: los Blue QF3 (41) – los Blue QF4 (43)
(50)      17.20    Blue SF1: win Blue QF1 (37) – win Blue QF2 (39)
(52)      18.10    Blue SF2: win Blue QF3 (41) – win Blue QF4 (43)

SOBOTA 27. DUBNA/SATURDAY APRIL 27TH
(55)      9.10      LSF1: los QF1 (44) – los QF2 (46)
(56)      10.00    LSF2: los QF3 (48) – los QF4 (50)
(57)      10.50    o 23. místo/23rd Place Game: los Green LSF1 (38) – los Green LSF2 (40)
(58)      11.40    o 21. místo/21st Place Game: win Green LSF1 (38) – win Green LSF2 (40)
(59)      12.30    o 19. místo/19th Place Game: los Green SF1 (42) – los Green SF2 (44)
(60)      13.20    o 17. místo/17th Place Game: win Green SF1 (42) – win Green SF2 (44)
(61)      14.10    o 15. místo/15th Place Game: los Blue LSF1 (46) – los Blue LSF2 (48)
(62)      15.00    o 13. místo/13th Place Game: win Blue LSF1 (46) – win Blue LSF2 (48)
(63)      15.50    o 11. místo/11th Place Game: los Blue SF1 (50) – los Blue SF2 (52)
(64)      16.40    o 9. místo/9th Place Game: win Blue SF1 (50) – win Blue SF2 (52)
(65)      17.30    o 7. místo/7th Place Game: los LSF1 (55) – los LSF2 (56)
(66)      18.20    o 5. místo/5th Place Game: win LSF1 (55) – win LSF2 (56)
(67)      19.10    o 3. místo/3rd Place Game: los SF1 (53) – los SF2 (54)
(68)      20.00    Finále/Final Game: win SF1 (53) – win SF2 (54)
 


RSS channel  |  XML Sitemap  |  Sitemap  |  Content Management System WebRedakce - NETservis s.r.o. © 2019

 

Administraci zajišťuje redakční systém společnosti NETservis s.r.o.